AZIMUTA 3-dienas 2.diena
29.07.2017.
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : Aldis Lapiņš
[1] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14]
[15] [16] [17] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S20]
[S21A] [S21B] [S21E] [S35] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [S80] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V20] [V21A] [V21B] [V21E] [V35]
[V40] [V45] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65]
[V70] [V75] [V8] [V80]
V21E Distance (1): 22 KP 7.200km km ^
1. 6 Edgars Bertuks Alūksne-Ap 00:51:39
2. 5 Leonas Mockunas Hellas Ori 00:59:56 +08:17
3. 2 Edvardas Ščerbavičius OK Fortūna 01:02:23 +10:44
4. 4 Nauris Neimanis Ogre OK/SC 01:02:56 +11:17
5. 7 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa OK 01:04:13 +12:34
6. 3 Alvis Reinsons Ind. 01:13:38 +21:59
V20 Distance (2): 19 KP 6.400km km ^
1. 11 Uldis Upītis Kāpa OK/Ād 00:55:12
2. 10 Lauri Pähn OK Võru 01:00:01 +04:49
3. 13 Matīss Slikšjānis Azimuts OK 01:06:23 +11:11
V18 Distance (2): 19 KP 6.400km km ^
1. 21 Madis Ciglis Auseklis I 01:11:21
2. 20 Ilgvars Caune Azimuts OK 01:13:28 +02:07
3. 16 Arturs Vaļģis ZVOC-VBSS 01:45:08 +33:47
19 Rihards Knēts CPSS/Merid DQ
17 Alex Treier OK Võru DQ
V35 Distance (2): 19 KP 6.400km km ^
1. 24 Jānis Matvejs Azimuts OK 01:05:07
2. 23 Andris Lapiņš Azimuts OK 01:05:51 +00:44
3. 28 Atis Krūmiņš Ozons 01:06:03 +00:56
4. 382 Andis Janovs Briksnis S 01:06:35 +01:28
5. 25 Agris Peipiņš CPSS/Merid 01:13:04 +07:57
6. 29 Andrius Jasiūnas Šilas OSK 01:15:51 +10:44
7. 27 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 01:24:55 +19:48
8. 26 Aigars Ūdris Indv. 02:13:19 +68:12
S21E Distance (3): 19 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 36 Laura Joonas OK Võru 00:54:50
2. 32 Galina Rybediuk Hellas Ori 01:01:12 +06:22
3. 35 Laura Leiboma Kāpa OK/Ād 01:02:40 +07:50
4. 34 Madara Brice Ozons/RSP 01:02:57 +08:07
5. 33 Kristīne Bertuka CPSS/Merid 01:06:41 +11:51
V21A Distance (3): 19 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 40 Ainārs Drozds CPSS/Merid 00:46:59
2. 45 Taivo Timmusk HOK 00:48:51 +01:52
3. 39 Uldis Katlaps CPSS/Merid 00:49:22 +02:23
4. 43 Rolands Rudītis Azimuts OK 00:50:31 +03:32
5. 41 Ivars Celiņš CPSS/Merid 00:58:55 +11:56
6. 44 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 01:05:42 +18:43
42 Kaspars Radziņš CPSS/Merid DQ
V40 Distance (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 75 Otārs Putrālis Azimuts OK 00:46:14
2. 73 Uvis Soika Ozons 00:47:07 +00:53
3. 69 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 00:47:45 +01:31
4. 68 Atis Kalejs Alūksne-Ap 00:49:26 +03:12
5. 72 Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts OK 00:50:09 +03:55
6. 76 Valdis Janovs Siguldas T 00:52:04 +05:50
7. 74 Andrius Šimkonis OK Medeina 00:57:19 +11:05
8. 67 Mārtiņš Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:57:24 +11:10
9. 71 Martiņš Dravants zosēni 01:02:48 +16:34
10. 66 Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas T 01:09:48 +23:34
11. 70 Gints Ģērmanis Auseklis I 01:22:46 +36:32
V45 Distance (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 56 Tarvo Avaste Saue Tamme 00:45:07
2. 53 Dagnis Kaņepe CPSS/Merid 00:51:05 +05:58
3. 63 Valters Kaminskis CPSS/Merid 00:52:25 +07:18
4. 49 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK/SC 00:53:14 +08:07
5. 59 Guntis Arnicāns A2 00:53:38 +08:31
6. 50 Dmitrii Sychev OSMOL 00:53:43 +08:36
7. 61 Jyrki Nieminen Lounais-Hä 00:55:52 +10:45
8. 62 Meelis Zimmermann A2 00:56:32 +11:25
9. 54 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis I 00:57:02 +11:55
10. 57 Valerii Tereshenkov OSMOL 00:59:20 +14:13
11. 48 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciem 01:02:33 +17:26
12. 52 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis I 01:02:36 +17:29
13. 55 Raivis Reinsons Ind. 01:05:28 +20:21
14. 58 Valters Freidenfelds Ziemeļkurz 01:10:46 +25:39
15. 60 Juris Knēts CPSS/Merid 01:16:19 +31:12
16. 51 Guntars Miglavs Burkānciem 01:45:41 +60:34
V16 Distance (5): 18 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 80 Kārlis Neimanis CPSS/Merid 00:46:25
2. 82 Pauls Alberings ZVOC-VBSS 00:48:57 +02:32
3. 84 Andris Svilāns Ogre OK/SC 00:54:16 +07:51
4. 89 Nils Ciglis Auseklis I 00:55:59 +09:34
5. 78 Dāvis Šolmanis Auseklis I 00:57:07 +10:42
6. 81 Māris Heinols ZVOC-VBSS 00:58:43 +12:18
7. 87 Kārlis Vaļģis ZVOC-VBSS 01:02:21 +15:56
8. 79 Hando Allmann OK Võru 01:08:13 +21:48
9. 85 Emīls Ģērmanis Auseklis I 01:29:58 +43:33
10. 90 Renārs Steselis Auseklis I 01:32:18 +45:53
11. 88 Krists Strihels Ogre OK/SC 01:56:20 +69:55
86 Kārlis Rode Indv. DQ
83 Renārs Akmins Azimuts OK DQ
V21B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 95 Dmitrijs Žarovs Ziemeļkurz 00:54:55
2. 97 Māris Veliks TESPARS 01:03:28 +08:33
3. 96 Valerii Prosolkov Azimuts OK 01:07:10 +12:15
4. 93 Normunds Prazņicāns ok Alūksn- 01:11:17 +16:22
5. 94 Raivo Gailis Azimuts OK 01:22:35 +27:40
98 Kaspars Abuls Azimuts OK DQ
S20 Distance (7): 16 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 101 Laura Savicka Azimuts OK 01:08:28
2. 99 Jana Marta Ivanovska Azimuts OK 01:23:13 +14:45
3. 102 Laura Drunka Madonas BJ 01:27:17 +18:49
4. 100 Elīza Katlapa CPSS/Merid 01:29:03 +20:35
S18 Distance (7): 16 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 107 Elīna Skopāne Azimuts OK 00:54:06
2. 106 Magda Cigle Auseklis I 00:56:29 +02:23
3. 105 Vilma Alberinga ZVOC-VBSS 01:00:18 +06:12
S21A Distance (7): 16 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 111 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa Kāpa OK 01:06:22
2. 112 Dace Gaigala ZVOC-VBSS 01:10:33 +04:11
3. 113 Viktorija Brjuņina Azimuts OK 01:16:39 +10:17
110 Ade Timmusk HOK DQ
S35 Distance (7): 16 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 117 Piia Avaste Saue Tamme 00:52:15
2. 119 Ilvija Madsena Madonas BJ 01:09:36 +17:21
3. 116 Baiba Birzniece Indv. 01:10:55 +18:40
4. 118 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 01:21:36 +29:21
S16 Distance (8): 15 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 137 Agnija Caune Azimuts OK 00:41:21
2. 136 Aija Denija Trēziņa ZVOC-VBSS 00:45:49 +04:28
3. 133 Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC-VBSS 00:46:19 +04:58
4. 122 Zanda Stabiņa Azimuts OK 00:47:06 +05:45
5. 128 Johanna Laanoja OK Põlva K 00:48:15 +06:54
6. 135 Alise Zagorska Auseklis I 00:49:09 +07:48
7. 126 Lorely Kõrvel OK Põlva K 00:52:19 +10:58
8. 125 Madara Vaļģe ZVOC-VBSS 00:54:42 +13:21
9. 123 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis I 00:55:23 +14:02
10. 129 Elizabete Vimba Auseklis I 00:58:15 +16:54
11. 134 Anita Laanejõe OK Võru 01:04:42 +23:21
12. 132 Annija Slikšjāne Azimuts OK 01:06:23 +25:02
13. 130 Dārta Cīrule Azimuts OK 01:12:21 +31:00
14. 131 Daniela Brikmane Azimuts OK 01:22:22 +41:01
15. 127 Kristīne Berķe Auseklis I 01:29:16 +47:55
16. 124 Marija Rapa Zebiekstes 02:04:50 +83:29
S40 Distance (8): 15 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 151 Anita Saulīte Auseklis I 00:45:30
2. 156 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis I 00:46:24 +00:54
3. 152 Elīna Andersone Saldus OK 00:46:54 +01:24
4. 157 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:47:29 +01:59
5. 150 Ieva Godiņa Azimuts OK 00:49:58 +04:28
6. 158 Ilze Vilks Auseklis I 00:52:36 +07:06
7. 153 Agnese Baltmane Auseklis I 00:54:54 +09:24
8. 155 Dace Zbitkovska Indv. 01:02:22 +16:52
9. 161 Inese Žīgure Alūksne-Ap 01:04:35 +19:05
10. 154 Sanda Rapa Zebiekstes 01:07:14 +21:44
11. 160 Maija Rumaka Zebiekstes 01:09:01 +23:31
12. 159 Inga Krima Ozons 01:16:31 +31:01
S45 Distance (8): 15 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 146 Inese Bērziņa Burkānciem 00:46:54
2. 140 Jana Kink A2 00:47:59 +01:05
3. 143 Aiva Skopāne Azimuts OK 00:48:49 +01:55
4. 139 Vija Šiltere Auseklis I 00:52:49 +05:55
5. 142 Vita Cīrule Azimuts OK 00:53:58 +07:04
6. 141 Inta Mihailova Auseklis I 00:54:35 +07:41
7. 145 Līga Vabulniece Alūksne-Ap 01:12:04 +25:10
8. 147 Ieva Rode Indv. 01:28:10 +41:16
9. 144 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SC 01:29:10 +42:16
V50 Distance (9): 18 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 163 Dainis Bormanis Azimuts OK 00:46:54
2. 171 Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärv 00:46:59 +00:05
3. 162 Uģis Ozols Indv. 00:49:22 +02:28
4. 170 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:55:07 +08:13
5. 172 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 00:59:05 +12:11
6. 177 Aigars Leiboms CPSS/Merid 00:59:26 +12:32
7. 173 Juris Rudītis Azimuts OK 01:02:44 +15:50
8. 169 Ilmārs Brikmanis Indv. 01:03:18 +16:24
9. 166 Jānis Nulle Azimuts OK 01:06:45 +19:51
10. 174 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis OK-J 01:10:29 +23:35
11. 175 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 01:10:31 +23:37
12. 178 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts OK 01:14:19 +27:25
13. 164 Māris Vabulnieks Alūksne-Ap 01:17:27 +30:33
14. 168 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC-VBSS 01:28:41 +41:47
15. 167 Sarmis Āboliņš Alūksne-Ap 01:33:11 +46:17
16. 179 Mikhail Gorchakov OSMOL 01:35:47 +48:53
V55 Distance (9): 18 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 186 Jānis Saliņš Mežmalas/M 01:02:44
2. 189 Ēriks Ūdris CPSS/Merid 01:03:33 +00:49
3. 187 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Azimuts OK 01:04:42 +01:58
4. 182 Jānis Lagzdkalns KURMIS OK 01:10:27 +07:43
5. 190 Viesturs Dandens Alūksne-Ap 01:11:00 +08:16
6. 188 Jouni Iso-Markku Suomusjärv 01:16:31 +13:47
7. 183 Dmitry Perchonok Emek Hefer 01:24:25 +21:41
8. 191 Edmunds Krastiņš Indv. 01:27:40 +24:56
185 Guntars Cīrulis Azimuts OK DQ
184 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OK DQ
V60 Distance (10): 17 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 200 Uldis Bertuks Alūksne-Ap 01:03:26
2. 196 Hansruedi Kohler OLG Dachse 01:03:27 +00:01
3. 197 Feliks Khramyshev Veresk (Sa 01:16:43 +13:17
4. 198 Viesturs Ziediņš OK KO 01:21:48 +18:22
5. 199 Jānis Augulis Sigulda 01:33:42 +30:16
195 Māris Lapiņš Azimuts OK DQ
V65 Distance (10): 17 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 208 Uldis Alksnis CPSS/Merid 00:52:41
2. 212 Lasse Kataja Suomusjärv 00:54:01 +01:20
3. 214 Kārlis Magons KURMIS OK 00:58:00 +05:19
4. 203 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:59:00 +06:19
5. 215 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 00:59:32 +06:51
6. 204 Juris Drunka Madonas BJ 01:01:41 +09:00
7. 213 Jānis Biezais Azimuts OK 01:04:09 +11:28
8. 211 Volli Kukk Kāpa OK 01:07:27 +14:46
9. 209 Andris Tauvens KURMIS OK 01:08:22 +15:41
10. 205 Ivars Zariņš Pūznis OK 01:09:33 +16:52
11. 210 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK/SC 01:14:28 +21:47
12. 216 Agris Kronbergs Indv. 01:21:25 +28:44
V14 Distance (11): 15 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 223 Austris Kalniņš Alūksne-Ap 00:28:46
2. 377 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis I 00:32:45 +03:59
3. 218 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis I 00:33:29 +04:43
4. 224 Renārs Kļaviņš Azimuts OK 00:36:46 +08:00
5. 221 Emīls Zaicevs Ogre OK/SC 00:43:06 +14:20
6. 220 Alvis Miglavs ZVOC-VBSS 00:46:23 +17:37
7. 225 Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre OK/SC 01:01:06 +32:20
8. 222 Rūdolfs Valters Ogre OK/SC 01:01:24 +32:38
9. 219 Jēkabs Toms Andersons Saldus OK 01:13:42 +44:56
OPEN Distance (11): 15 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 236 Kristina Masevičiūtė OK Dainava 00:29:45
2. 249 Čākurs Didzis Naukšēni 00:37:59 +08:14
3. 238 Ģirts Pakalns Indv. 00:40:17 +10:32
4. 231 Ilze Loba Indv. 00:51:36 +21:51
5. 250 Andris Neimanis 00:55:23 +25:38
6. 232 Līga Buļa Indv. 01:01:14 +31:29
7. 233 Guntars Loba Indv. 01:04:03 +34:18
8. 236 Kristina Masevičiūtė OK Dainava 01:21:45 +52:00
9. 234 Sanita Švēde Ogre OK/SC 01:37:15 +67:30
237 Ineta Bārdiņa smiltene DQ
S50 Distance (12): 15 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 240 Airi Alnek OK Võru 00:37:11
2. 239 Daiga Krēsliņa Pūznis OK 00:39:10 +01:59
3. 244 Gunta Dudele Azimuts OK 00:39:24 +02:13
4. 243 Videga Gaigala Azimuts OK 00:41:09 +03:58
5. 241 Aņuta Ostašova Saldus OK 01:01:17 +24:06
6. 246 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK-J 01:04:31 +27:20
7. 242 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne-Ap 01:18:51 +41:40
248 Anita Katlapa CPSS/Merid DQ
S55 Distance (12): 15 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 253 Iveta Priedīte Saldus OK 00:49:26
2. 256 Andra Jansone Indv. 00:49:31 +00:05
3. 255 Sarmīte Sild OK Võru 00:50:26 +01:00
4. 251 Käthi Kohler OLG Dachse 00:51:02 +01:36
5. 254 Vita Polkovņikova Indv. 00:56:31 +07:05
6. 257 Līga Lagzdkalna KURMIS OK 01:04:26 +15:00
7. 252 Zaiga Ūdre Indv. 02:25:06 +95:40
S14 Distance (13): 14 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 261 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis I 00:31:57
2. 260 Agnese Jaunmuktāne Azimuts OK 00:32:01 +00:04
3. 265 Līva Cera Auseklis I 00:33:19 +01:22
4. 262 Anda Jaunmuktāne Azimuts OK 00:34:08 +02:11
5. 263 Anete Anna Strazdiņa Azimuts OK 00:35:30 +03:33
6. 266 Paula Baltmane Auseklis I 00:43:49 +11:52
7. 264 Elīza Madsena Madonas BJ 00:49:41 +17:44
S21B Distance (13): 14 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 272 Ilze Pužule Burkānciem 00:34:09
2. 278 Maija Māliņa Kāpa OK 00:37:15 +03:06
3. 279 Sintija Levica Alūksne-Ap 00:40:04 +05:55
4. 276 Maija Gudēna indv. 00:42:30 +08:21
5. 270 Dana Zetmane Azimuts OK 00:46:50 +12:41
6. 275 Guna Vīlistere Ērģeme 00:47:26 +13:17
7. 274 Līga Ābelniece Indv. 00:52:46 +18:37
8. 273 Linda Vabulniece Alūksne-Ap 00:57:00 +22:51
9. 277 Lita Meistere Jaunsardze 01:40:08 +65:59
269 Ieva Ušča Indv. DQ
S60 Distance (14): 13 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 288 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa OK/Ād 00:56:52
2. 287 Inta Tabaka OK KO 01:09:52 +13:00
S65 Distance (14): 13 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 281 Ināra Ģipsle KURMIS OK 00:48:49
2. 284 Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 00:49:23 +00:34
3. 283 Rudite Šterna Sigulda 00:58:02 +09:13
4. 280 Beata Freimane SILVA 01:12:21 +23:32
V70 Distance (14): 13 KP 3.100km km ^
1. 291 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK/ C 00:42:07
2. 294 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba aģe 00:47:42 +05:35
3. 295 Juris Chilko OK Alnis-J 00:51:28 +09:21
4. 293 Vilis Dubrovskis Siguldas T 00:57:37 +15:30
5. 292 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulriti 01:14:41 +32:34
206 Albert Frei OLG Dachse DQ
S70 Distance (15): 9 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 300 Māra Plaude NSB Liepav 00:39:59
2. 302 Vaira Černiševa Ziemeļkurz 00:46:30 +06:31
3. 282 Margaret Ellis Vancouver 01:02:48 +22:49
S75 Distance (15): 9 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 304 Velta Zjatkova Alnis OK-J 00:58:45
V75 Distance (15): 9 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 297 Juris Zaķis Pūznis OK 00:41:40
2. 296 Vadims Černiševs Ziemeļkurz 00:55:33 +13:53
V80 Distance (15): 9 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 303 Edvīns Berners A2 00:46:22
S12 Distance (16): 12 KP 2.900km km ^
1. 305 Marta Marija Birzkope Kāpa OK/Ād 00:51:15
2. 308 Karolīna Māliņa Kāpa OK 00:53:40 +02:25
3. 306 Elīza Zeiļuka Azimuts OK 01:23:41 +32:26
4. 307 Līva Elīza Andersone Ogre OK/SC 01:28:48 +37:33
V12 Distance (16): 12 KP 2.900km km ^
1. 312 Dāvis Vintišs Madonas BJ 00:30:24
2. 328 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa OK/Ād 00:31:16 +00:52
3. 317 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK/SC 00:32:43 +02:19
4. 320 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis I 00:35:05 +04:41
5. 321 Uvis Sproģis Alūksne-Ap 00:37:05 +06:41
6. 322 Emīls Lecinskis Kāpa OK 00:37:14 +06:50
7. 326 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK/SC 00:40:31 +10:07
8. 319 Pēteris Gailis ZVOC-VBSS 00:41:03 +10:39
9. 329 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 00:46:34 +16:10
10. 325 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK/SC 00:48:21 +17:57
11. 311 Gustavs Godiņš Azimuts OK 00:52:27 +22:03
12. 318 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis I 01:02:03 +31:39
13. 316 Francis Vimba Auseklis I 01:06:02 +35:38
14. 313 Toms Ģērmanis Auseklis I 01:08:38 +38:14
15. 323 Toms Kaļva Ogre OK/SC 01:10:42 +40:18
16. 324 Markuss Peseckis Ogre OK/SC 01:15:04 +44:40
S8 Distance (17): 7 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 334 Emīlija Dravante Cēsu jaunā 00:32:27
2. 332 Auguste Zīle Saldus OK/ 00:33:54 +01:27
3. 337 Marta Vaļģe ZVOC-VBSS 00:35:57 +03:30
4. 331 Anna Godiņa Azimuts OK 00:36:55 +04:28
5. 336 Ieva Vaļģe ZVOC-VBSS 00:37:26 +04:59
6. 333 Elza Lucāne Azimuts OK 00:38:03 +05:36
7. 339 Monta Kārkliņa Indv. 00:56:03 +23:36
8. 330 Ance Bērziņa Indv. 00:58:05 +25:38
9. 335 Gaivilė Šimkonytė OK Medeina 01:28:03 +55:36
10. 0 Sabīne Matveja Labi 01:59:07 +86:40
V8 Distance (17): 7 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 358 Aleksis Kalējs Azimuts OK 00:26:08
2. 356 Dāvis Rapa Zebiekstes 00:26:24 +00:16
3. 357 Markuss Jānis Pommers Azimuts OK 00:30:29 +04:21
4. 359 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciem 00:32:12 +06:04
5. 361 Aksel Avaste Saue Tamme 00:33:24 +07:16
6. 362 Tomass Andersons OK Baisie 00:34:51 +08:43
S10 Distance (17): 7 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 366 Kate Saliņa Kāpa OK 00:28:06
2. 367 Anete Stabiņa Azimuts OK 00:28:30 +00:24
3. 375 Marta Morīte Azimuts OK 00:30:12 +02:06
4. 365 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa OK/Ād 00:31:23 +03:17
5. 368 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK/SC 00:36:17 +08:11
6. 370 Greta Šimkonytė OK Medeina 00:39:19 +11:13
7. 374 Līna Madsena Madonas BJ 00:41:02 +12:56
8. 369 Justīna Dzenīte Azimuts OK 00:41:28 +13:22
9. 373 Luknė Šimkonytė OK Medeina 00:43:25 +15:19
371 Kitija Abula Azimuts OK DQ
V10 Distance (17): 7 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 344 Niklāvs Dravants Cēsu jaunā 00:23:10
2. 345 Raimonds Vaļģis ZVOC-VBSS 00:23:34 +00:24
3. 353 Matīss Kalniņš Azimuts OK 00:26:58 +03:48
4. 350 Martins Celms Pūznis OK 00:27:50 +04:40
5. 348 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK/SC 00:28:29 +05:19
6. 342 Atis Dubrovskis Siguldas T 00:30:46 +07:36
7. 343 Renārs Kaminskis CPSS/Merid 00:33:23 +10:13
8. 349 Henriks Baltmanis Auseklis I 00:36:40 +13:30
9. 346 Emīls Tarass Azimuts OK 00:37:35 +14:25
10. 347 Adrians Zaķis Azimuts OK 00:39:57 +16:47
11. 352 Leo Lucāns Azimuts OK 01:32:38 +69:28
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.07.2017. 21:27:22 Magnets