Mazā balva 2018sv 20.05.2018. 15:39
Preliminary overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (5/5)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1298Pauliņa DārtaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS18:0438:08
22Līva Amēlija Dudele10Briksnis SK19:0344:39
34Elīza Šlesere10Rīgas satiksme19:5047:40
41Ieva Vaļģe10Ind.20:2648:31
53Elza Lucāne10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS26:0653:56
 
 
 
S10 (11/11)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
113Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS14:2431:23
214Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS15:3334:35
311Luīze Plone09Alnis OK-JNSC14:1736:06
47Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SC15:0338:57
56Emīlija Dravante09Cēsu jaunā skola15:5639:31
617Anna Godiņa09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:2639:54
712Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS17:3842:57
810Milda Ozoliņa09Siguldas sporta skola18:0543:30
95Līna Madsena08Madonas BJSS/OK Arona22:3650:27
108Māra Bērze09Siguldas sporta skola23:1852:12
 
16Marta Vaļģe09ZVOC-VBSS19:14
 
 
 
S12 (15/15)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
127Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS33:131:04:34
125Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SC31:201:04:34
326Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SC26:561:08:48
429Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:301:08:49
523Lote Lamberte06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja40:581:20:10
631Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSS46:151:31:37
724Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS50:551:38:25
818Līva Ločmele06Alnis OK-JNSC45:501:50:31
919Ilze Jumiķe07Alnis OK-JNSC45:261:52:05
1030Karlīna Baltiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja51:522:02:36
1122Līna Karlīna Krieviņa07Alnis OK-JNSC52:152:02:58
1228Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSS51:372:04:29
1321Keita Kavīte07ZVOC-VBSS51:072:08:02
 
32Madara Ilze Grebūna06ZVOC-VBSS49:52
34Emīlija Dārta Plūme07ZVOC-VBSS50:41
 
 
 
S14 (14/14)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
149Laura Berķe04Auseklis IK42:121:21:10
247Agnese Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:101:22:46
350Leonarda Baltiņa04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42:381:24:27
451Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona55:591:40:33
538Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona58:281:49:04
642Sindija Letīcija Brakmane05Alnis OK-JNSC57:541:54:39
743Žozefīna Zavjalova04Ogre OK/SC1:18:072:10:47
841Eva Grauda05Siguldas sporta skola1:10:472:19:44
940Sabīne Strazdiņa05Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:35:082:35:18
1037Unda Barisa04ZVOC-VBSS1:58:523:46:01
1136Karīna Elza Plūme04ZVOC-VBSS1:58:173:49:23
 
45Sindija Jirgensone05Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnf
44Anda Jaunmuktāne04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:51
39Daniela Pole05ZVOC-VBSS2:21:09
 
 
 
S16 (14/14)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
159Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSS45:231:33:33
252Elza Ķuze02Alnis OK-JNSC48:251:36:23
354Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS56:551:46:21
460Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK49:411:51:21
558Līva Cera03Auseklis IK55:241:55:15
655Anna Buholca03Alnis OK-JNSC1:03:462:04:12
766Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK1:05:242:27:16
862Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:12:282:31:29
 
63Alise Kauliņa03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:14:26
65Laura Luīze Birzgale03ZVOC-VBSSmp
64Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSSmp
56Ance Strakša03Alūksne-Ape OKdnf
57Vendija Krievāne02Alūksne-Ape OKdnf
61Taiga Lazdāne02Auseklis IK1:05:58
 
 
 
S18 (8/8)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
172Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:241:33:45
271Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSC47:261:40:25
374Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK48:581:41:01
475Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:571:52:38
573Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:032:06:12
669Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK1:08:112:11:46
768Madara Vaļģe01Burkānciems & Co VSK1:16:502:20:02
 
67Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKmp
 
 
 
S20 (1/1)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
176Jana Marta Ivanovska98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:162:18:51
 
 
 
S21E (2/2)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
177Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK53:292:00:32
278Aiga Tarasova87Būdaskalns1:10:422:19:07
 
 
 
S21A (3/3)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
181Aiva Klepere85Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:21:112:34:18
282Viktorija Brjuņina84Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:32:502:50:23
 
80Guna Briža89Ind.1:29:49
 
 
 
S21B (1/1)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
183Ieva Usca80Ind.1:41:032:51:56
 
 
 
S35 (4/4)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
185Baiba Birzniece79Ind.1:05:062:15:27
286Lita Dudele83Briksnis SK1:10:342:25:04
388Ilze Birzniece81KURMIS OK1:27:312:51:19
 
87Karīna Janova79Siguldas Takas1:12:37
 
 
 
S40 (7/7)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
196Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:431:43:53
293Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OK51:121:44:38
395Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IK58:181:54:40
491Ilvija Madsena77Madonas BJSS/OK Arona58:101:59:32
597Sanita Vilciņa73Alūksne-Ape OK1:06:552:14:38
689Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:10:092:15:13
794Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems & Co VSK1:17:412:37:52
 
 
 
S45 (6/6)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1100Inese Bērziņa70Burkānciems & Co1:03:172:09:48
199Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK1:03:002:09:48
3101Līga Vabulniece69Alūksne-Ape OK1:06:192:16:12
4102Sanita Sproģe70Alūksne-Ape OK1:25:092:41:20
5103Daiga Šlesere71Rīgas satiksme1:32:592:52:23
698Maija Gudēna72Ind.1:39:453:00:08
 
 
 
S50 (5/5)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1106Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:581:50:58
2104Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:01:021:51:34
3105Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK1:06:391:59:40
4107Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK1:04:031:59:48
5108Dace Ikšele67Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:222:03:29
 
 
 
S55 (5/5)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1109Ilze Laure60Auseklis IK1:18:432:20:11
2112Andra Jansone59Ind.1:18:572:21:55
3113Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSC1:27:212:31:37
4111Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne-Ape OK1:24:152:46:12
 
110Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:29:19
 
 
 
S60 (2/2)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1115Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne-Ape OK1:00:241:57:24
2116Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas/Madona1:26:382:31:47
 
 
 
S65 (5/5)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1119Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK48:151:52:17
2118Inta Tabaka53KURMIS OK1:19:072:22:03
 
117Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKdnf
121Rudīte Šterna49Siguldadnf
120Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūramp
 
 
 
S70 (1/1)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1122Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSC52:461:45:53
 
 
 
S75 (1/1)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
123Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniorsmp
 
 
 
V8 (5/5)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1127Gustavs Gailis10Burkānciems & Co VSK19:3144:01
2125Timotejs Janovs11Siguldas Takas21:2452:18
3129Taras Prosolkov10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:3554:39
4128Zintis Dzvinko12Individuāli23:3156:41
5126Teodors Vimba12Ziemeļkurzeme OK34:561:02:52
 
 
 
V10 (10/10)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1138Emīls Tarass08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:0131:20
2136Ralfs Prauliņš08Alnis OK-JNSC12:5632:40
3135Renārs Ruža09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15:0832:50
4137Pauls Grabovskis08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS15:0935:43
5141Normunds Tjuniņš09ZVOC-VBSS18:3342:00
6139Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:1447:38
7134Oskars Ermansons09Siguldas sporta skola21:5750:49
8131Kristofers Zelčāns09Ogre OK/SC22:5751:29
9130Leo Lucāns08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS24:0853:53
 
140Dāvis Zariņš08ZVOC-VBSS15:37
 
 
 
V12 (21/21)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1161Mārtiņš Dzenītis06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona25:1550:58
2146Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SC25:3951:06
3160Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK21:5551:25
4159Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona22:3454:01
5151Francis Vimba06Auseklis IK24:3956:56
6156Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS28:1057:08
7145Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SC27:171:08:31
8150Matiss Martinsons07Siguldas sporta skola30:141:08:37
9157Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS33:401:09:23
10147Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SC33:031:09:30
11153Niklāvs Dravants07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27:231:13:12
12149Rinalds Ruža06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja31:281:21:37
13162Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC27:411:23:03
14158Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:461:23:36
15144Lūkass Siliņš07Ogre OK/SC30:291:25:14
16164Kevins Švalbe07Alnis OK-JNSC32:541:27:55
17155Adrians Zaķis07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:571:40:06
18143Renārs Grasis07Ogre OK/SC28:021:53:24
19152Olivers Plociņš07Ogre OK/SC27:371:57:03
20148Markuss Peseckis06Ogre OK/SC57:302:16:15
 
154Matīss Kalējs07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
V14 (16/16)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1177Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:571:38:14
2183Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona46:251:42:06
3182Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK57:291:50:13
4171Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS55:311:50:27
5168Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS1:03:491:53:37
6170Mārtiņš Mežsargs05Siguldas sporta skola1:25:222:45:34
7172Kristers Sidorovs05Ogre OK/SC2:17:074:46:56
 
165Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSC54:18
173Ričards Girgensons05Siguldas sporta skola1:25:50
166Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSC1:25:47
180Jānis Zeps04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:21:50
176Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS1:24:44
175Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IK45:34
167Jēkabs Pikšēns04ZVOC-VBSSdnf
174Dāvids Voitehovskis05ZVOC-VBSSdnf
181Gustavs Godiņš05Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdnf
 
 
 
V16 (10/10)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1186Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK-JNSC49:421:47:53
2190Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK50:571:51:49
3191Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS50:181:52:37
4192Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona51:581:53:24
5185Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:04:422:10:13
6184Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:02:442:14:56
7188Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SC1:20:262:52:53
 
187Jēkabs Ločmelis03VSK Burkānciems & Co55:58
194Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona55:39
193Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SC55:09
 
 
 
V18 (7/7)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1195Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK59:451:55:29
2198Kārlis Neimanis01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:06:122:03:08
3197Pauls Alberings01Burkānciems & Co VSK1:04:292:08:01
4200Rihards Knēts00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:07:222:15:26
5202Silvio Gaio00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:32:052:52:33
6199Matīss Platacis01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:32:592:57:16
7196Reinis Veinbergs00ZVOC-VBSS1:24:202:58:13
 
 
 
V20 (1/1)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1204Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:311:53:42
 
 
 
V21E (5/5)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1209Anatolijs Tarasovs87Būdaskalns1:12:262:14:00
2210Ainārs Drozds89Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:17:532:22:26
3208Edijs Dzalbs00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:22:052:29:10
4205Endijs Titomers97Alnis OK-JNSC1:23:422:31:08
5206Uldis Klepers80Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:37:572:58:49
 
 
 
V21A (4/4)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1213Artūrs Gulbis92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:06:382:10:21
2215Jānis Umurs84Alūksne-Ape OK1:15:142:21:32
3212Ingus Znotiņš85Sēlijas mežs OSK1:21:532:32:43
 
211Jānis Brižs88Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:23:56
 
 
 
V21B (12/12)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1224Jānis Līgats82ZVOC-VBSS57:412:01:07
2216Nauris Vārtukapteinis78Alūksne-Ape OK56:122:03:59
3218Normunds Vārtukapteinis82Alūksne-Ape OK57:522:09:12
3222Rihards Gross94Auseklis IK53:472:09:12
5219Martiņš Dravants77Zoseni1:02:142:09:48
6225Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IK1:01:002:13:52
7223Valerii Prosolkov81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:382:22:20
8220Aldis Sebris87Sinoles Sūtņi1:05:492:23:44
9221Artūrs Verza86Ind.1:07:432:25:03
10229Uldis Svilāns75Ogre OK/SC1:08:412:36:12
11226Aivars Dzalbs69Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:34:422:49:05
 
227Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IK1:31:47
 
 
 
V35 (6/6)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1231Agris Peipiņš81Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:03:312:06:01
2233Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SK1:08:352:13:03
3234Jānis Matvejs81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:07:582:14:13
4230Andis Janovs81Briksnis SK1:07:422:15:10
5235Kristaps Dzvinko81Individuāli1:23:572:45:54
6236Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:29:363:20:33
 
 
 
V40 (9/9)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1238Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OK47:151:36:28
2245Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK51:531:45:23
3241Jānis Butāns78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja50:491:46:05
4242Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:371:47:05
5237Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK54:201:52:41
6246Ernests Koleda76Ind.1:00:182:03:51
7239Atis Andersons78Baisie ezi1:08:392:14:22
8244Valdis Janovs77Siguldas Takas1:04:332:15:25
9243Francis Rozenkreics76Auseklis IK1:14:342:26:12
 
 
 
V45 (9/9)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1257Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK51:461:47:23
2256Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SC52:521:48:03
3255Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:211:48:57
4254Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IK55:311:58:15
5250Artis Friks70Auseklis IK1:01:242:05:18
6249Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK1:11:422:20:27
7248Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems & Co VSK1:13:322:30:23
8258Juris Šlesers71Rīgas satiksme1:21:222:44:28
 
252Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:27
 
 
 
V50 (8/8)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1264Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne-Ape OK53:021:52:13
2266Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:091:52:15
3268Guntis Arnicāns68A21:00:011:57:13
4262Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads59:472:03:52
5263Juris Knēts68Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja58:032:04:03
6260Uģis Ozols67Ind.1:02:452:07:40
7265Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC1:08:032:23:38
8261Sarmis Āboliņš65Alūksne-Ape OK1:23:123:02:13
 
 
 
V55 (7/7)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1277Ēriks Ūdris62Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja52:071:58:14
2274Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas/Madona53:481:58:16
3270Igors Bužs61Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:001:59:34
4275Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK1:04:322:13:43
5273Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:06:452:33:09
6269Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OK1:25:472:57:00
 
272Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:10:47
 
 
 
V60 (8/8)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1280Juris Kokins56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja51:271:38:44
2282Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/Madona54:451:48:21
3285Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK1:01:021:52:17
4284Gatis Jansons57Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:352:02:49
5278Vilnis Veļķeris55Alūksne-Ape OK1:01:272:09:07
6281Viesturs Ziediņš55KURMIS OK1:22:312:25:07
7279Uldis Bertuks57Alūksne-Ape OK1:27:472:35:10
 
283Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK1:01:07
 
 
 
V65 (5/5)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1289Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda59:331:50:05
2288Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:372:02:35
3287Māris Lapiņš53Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:03:132:18:02
4286Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OK1:20:282:33:26
5290Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK1:21:522:41:54
 
 
 
V70 (3/3)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1291Ivars Zariņš48Baisie eži ODK47:551:46:19
2293Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra56:491:51:47
3292Agris Kronbergs48Variņi1:22:332:29:24
 
 
 
V75 (2/2)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1294Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors41:421:34:24
2295Juris Zaķis40Pūznis OK43:321:34:33
 
 
 
OPEN1 (1/1)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
296Kaiva Skalbiņa65Ind.dnf
 
 
 
OPEN2 (2/2)Status of: 15:39
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1297Ģirts Pakalns82Probild1:22:503:01:04
 
Nauris Priedītis82Ind.1:05:05