AZIMUTA ZIEMA 2018 / 2019 10. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Slīpi

09.12.2018
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1] [2]
[3] [4] [IZVēLE] [S1] [S2] [S3]
[S4] [V1] [V2] [V3] [V4]
V1 Distance (1): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  00:42:27
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:55:57 +13:30
 3.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:56:47 +14:20
 4.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera   01:04:05 +21:38
V2 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS 00:39:32
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:44:25 +04:53
 3.    39 Jānis Ukass               Burkānciem 00:44:39 +05:07
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:47:31 +07:59
 5.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:50:18 +10:46
 6.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:53:12 +13:40
 7.     0 Juri Merirand             Otepaa     00:53:37 +14:05
 8.     0 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:01:45 +22:13
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:02:56 +23:24
S2 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:54:02
 2.     0 Saima Verton              Kobras     01:10:35 +16:33
 3.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 01:10:42 +16:40
S3 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:12:49
        0 Tiina Rillo               Otepaa     DQ      
S4 Distance (4): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:42:45
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:50:17 21p
 2.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:00:01 21p
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:04:58 21p
 4.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           01:22:13 21p
 5.     6 Markuss Mežulis           Smiltene   01:10:39 12p
 6.    97 Zane Ērgle Mežule         Smiltene   01:10:42 12p
 7.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:39:45 8p
 8.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:29:14 7p
 9.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:29:24 7p
10.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:24:15 6p
11.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:28:57 6p
#1 Distance (V1,S1,1): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns V1       00:42:27
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:55:57 +13:30
 3.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       00:56:47 +14:20
 4.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera  V1       01:04:05 +21:38
#2 Distance (V2,S2,2): 17 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTSV2       00:39:32
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV2       00:44:25 +04:53
 3.    39 Jānis Ukass               BurkānciemV2       00:44:39 +05:07
 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:47:31 +07:59
 5.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       00:50:18 +10:46
 6.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       00:53:12 +13:40
 7.     0 Juri Merirand             Otepaa    V2       00:53:37 +14:05
 8.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:54:02 +14:30
 9.     0 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves     V2       01:01:45 +22:13
10.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV2       01:02:56 +23:24
11.     0 Saima Verton              Kobras    S2       01:10:35 +31:03
12.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSS2       01:10:42 +31:10
#3 Distance (V3,S3,3): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S3       01:12:49
        0 Tiina Rillo               Otepaa    S3       DQ      
#4 Distance (V4,S4,4): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  S4       00:42:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.12.2018 14:48:26 Magnets